Vereine im SKOE

Hier die Liste [20 KB]

001 SV Küllstedt Martin Sander Kirchgasse 9 37359 Küllstedt
002 SV Weißenborn-Lüderode Dietmar Gunkel Hauptstraße 157 37359 Weißenborn Lüderode
003 SV "Gut Schuß" Ecklingerode Bernhard Schatz Friedensstraße 26 37339 Ecklingerode
004 SV "St. Hubertus" Steinbach 1990 Marko Schneider Bergstraße 97 37308 Steinbach
005 SV Rüdigershagen 1899 Ingo Hartmann Torstraße 98 37355 Rüdigershagen
006 SGes. Worbis 1576 Harald Walter Lange Straße 81 37339 Worbis
007 SV "ST. Hubertus" Effelder 1874 Christoph Mock Lange Straße 25 37359 Effelder
008 SV Silberhausen 1874 Peter Kirchberg Mühlhäuser Str. 28 37351 Silberhausen
009 SV HUndeshagen 1922 Stefan Hofmeister Freiheit 12 37339 Hundeshagen
010 SV Büttstedt1924 Wigbert Köhmstedt Hauptstraße 41 37359 Büttstedt
011 SV Stöckey 1903 Volker Schalles Hauptstraße 30 37345 Stöckey
012 SV Silkerode 1904 K. August Burghardt Dorfstraße 55 37345 Silkerode
013 SV Bockelnhagen 1922 Bärbel Wollny Hauptstraße 7 37345 Bockelnhagen
014 St. Bonif. Brud. Niederorschel 1862 Winfried Birkefeld Bernteröder Straße 21 37355 Niederorschel
015 S.Kompanie Großbodungen 1859 Michael Hollandt Grenzbachhof 1 37345 Großbodungen
016 SV Reinholterode 1990 Christian Adler Hinterhof 117 37308 Reinholterode
017 SV "Eintracht" Beuren 1904 Uwe Seeland Sonnenweg 2 37327 Beuren
018 SV Neuendorf 1991 Bernhard Aschoff Dorfstr. 42 37339 Neuendorf
019 SV Buhla 1896 Gänsemarkt 4 Gänsemarkt 4 37339 Buhla
020 SV Wintzingerode 1991 Lutz Mauf Am Mühlenberg 7 37339 Wintzingerode
021 (SV Uder)        
022 SV Brehme 1859 Hans Jürgen Bernhardt Hauptstraße 25 37339 Brehme
023 S.Ges. Dingelstädt 1667 Jens Beck Bonifatiusweg 3 37351 Silberhausen
024 SV Werningerode 1902 Daniel Kranert Am Berge 13 37345 Werningerode
025 Sportschützen Bernterode 1993 Reinhard Sterner Kleine Linde 27 37355 Bernterode
026 SV Kella 1993 Dieter Wagenführ Eschweger Landstraße 14 37308 Kella
027 SV "Eintracht" Breitenbach 1864 Andreas Steingrüber Bahnhofstraße 9 37327 Breitenbach
028 S.Ges. Heiligenstad 1305 Reiner Hartung Fuchsienweg 5 37308 Heiligenstad
029 SV "St. Hubertus" Zwinge Herbert Imme Bergstraße 23 37345 Zwinge
030 SV "St. Vitus" Breitenworbis 1991 Herbert Henschel Lindeistraße 28 37339 Breitenworbis
031 SV Kefferhausen 1876 e.V. Frank Kirchner Mühlberg 14 37351 Kefferhausen
032 Sport-SV Ershausen Helmut Volkmar Bahnhofstraße 129 37308 Geismar
033 SC "Crossfire" Leinefelde Uwe Kühmel Freie Straße 8 37124 Roßdorf
034 SV "St. Sebastian" Freienhagen 1994 Michael Gabel Bekmühle 12 37318 Mackenrode
035 Ascheröder SV 1928 Michael Spieß Dorfstraße 9 37339 Ascherode
036 SV Berlingerode 1925 Uwe Schielmann Rotental 20 37339 Berlingerode
037 SV Leinefelde 1991 Benno Kaspari Fliederweg 4 37327 Leinefelde
038 Sportschützen Leinefelde 1997 Manfred Lotze Mühlhäuser Straße 11 37327 Leinefelde
039 SV Kreuzebra 1996 Gerhard Rümenapp Hauptstraße 15 37351 Kreuzebra
040 SV " Zur Matzenburg" Kaltohmfeld 1927 Winfried Krohn In den Birken 1 37339 Kaltohmfeld
041 SV "Geismar 2000" Rainer Urbanik Friedensstraße 70 37308 Geismar
042 SB Berlingerode 2002 Udo Leineweber Gasse 8 37339 Berlingerode
043 Eichsfelder Bogengilde Wolfgang Garbrecht Bahnerstieg 10 37308 Heiligenstadt
044 VfR Kirchgandern Bernd Dietzel AM Gänsebach 3 37318 Kirchgandern